Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Incarvillea compacta

Family: bignoniaceae
Common name(s): hardy gloxinia
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6

General resources

Links for Incarvillea compacta


Last updated:02 Jul 2017