Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Iris ensata

Family: iridaceae
Common name(s): Japanese iris
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5 - 9

General resources

Links for Iris ensata

Iris ensata lapetus


Last updated:09 Jul 2022