Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Iris koreana

Family: iridaceae
Common name(s): Korean Dwarf Woodland Iris

General resources

Links for Iris koreana


Last updated:02 Jul 2017