Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Iris reticulata

Family: iridaceae
Common name(s): reticulata iris
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Iris reticulata

Iris reticulata var. bakeriana

Links

Iris reticulata var. reticulata

Links


Last updated:11 Jul 2022