Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Justicia adhatodoides

Family: acanthaceae
Synonym(s): Duvernoia adhatodoides

General resources

Links for Justicia adhatodoides

  • PlantzAfrica - Features South African plants, with photos, description, distribution and ecology, and uses. (10 photos)

Last updated:21 May 2017