Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Kalimeris incisa

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): cutleaf Japanese aster
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 9

General resources

Links for Kalimeris incisa


Last updated:06 Jul 2017