Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Kennedia beckxiana

Family: fabaceae
Common name(s): Cape Arid Climber

General resources

Links for Kennedia beckxiana

  • All Things Plants - Community-assembled plant profile (1 photo)
  • Annie's Annuals - Catalog page with photo, basic horticultural information, and noteworthy features. (1 photo)

Last updated:26 Jun 2017