Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Knautia arvensis

Family: dipsacaceae
Common name(s): blue buttons
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 10

General resources

Links for Knautia arvensis

Knautia arvensis subsp. arvensis

Links


Last updated:17 Jul 2022