Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Lagerstroemia hybrids

Family: lythraceae
Common name(s): crape myrtle
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6 - 9

General resources

Links for Lagerstroemia -


Last updated:24 May 2017