Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Lathyrus rotundifolius

Family: fabaceae
Common name(s): Persian Everlasting Pea
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 11

General resources

Links for Lathyrus rotundifolius


Last updated:25 Jun 2017