Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Lepisorus bicolor

Family: polypodiaceae
Common name(s): Sechuan ribbon fern
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 8 - 10

General resources

Links for Lepisorus bicolor


Last updated:02 Jul 2017