Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ligularia tussilaginea

Family: asteraceae
Common name(s): Leopard plant
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7 - 9

General resources

Links for Ligularia tussilaginea


Last updated:20 Feb 2015