Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Ligusticum scoticum

Family: apiaceae
Common name(s): Scotch Lovage
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~4 - 8

General resources

Links for Ligusticum scoticum

Ligusticum scoticum subsp. scoticum


Last updated:17 Jul 2022