Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Lilium callosum

Family: liliaceae
Common name(s): slim-stem lily
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6

General resources

Links for Lilium callosum

Lilium callosum var. callosum

Links


Last updated:06 Jul 2017