Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Lilium sargentiae

Family: liliaceae
Common name(s): Sargent's Lily
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5~6 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Lilium sargentiae


Last updated:09 Jul 2022