Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Linum altaicum

Family: linaceae
Common name(s): Purple Flax
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 7

General resources

Links for Linum altaicum


Last updated:02 Jul 2017