Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Lithospermum incisum

Family: boraginaceae
Common name(s): Fringed Puccoon
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3b - 10

General resources

Links for Lithospermum incisum


Last updated:10 Jul 2022