Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Lysimachia nummularia

Family: myrsinaceae
Common name(s): creeping Jenny
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2~5 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Lysimachia nummularia


Last updated:17 Jul 2022