Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Macrothelypteris torresiana

Family: thelypteridaceae
Common name(s): Marianna Perennial Maiden Fern
Synonym(s): Thelypteris torresiana

General resources

Links for Macrothelypteris torresiana


Last updated:02 Jul 2017