Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Magnolia fraseri

Family: magnoliaceae
Common name(s): Fraser magnolia
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5~6b - 9

General resources

Links for Magnolia fraseri


Last updated:04 Jul 2022