Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Magnolia liliiflora

Family: magnoliaceae
Common name(s): mu-lan
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~6 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Magnolia liliiflora


Last updated:04 Jul 2022