Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Magnolia × loebneri

Family: magnoliaceae
Common name(s): pink star magnolia
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~5b - 7~9

General resources

Links for Magnolia × loebneri


Last updated:11 Jul 2022