Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Magnolia maudiae

Family: magnoliaceae
Common name(s): Winter Magnolia
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 9b - 11

General resources

Links for Magnolia maudiae


Last updated:04 Jul 2022