Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Magnolia × soulangeana

Family: magnoliaceae
Common name(s): saucer magnolia
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Magnolia × soulangeana

Magnolia × soulangeana × liliiflora


Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 9

Links


Last updated:11 Jul 2022