Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Magnolia stellata

Family: magnoliaceae
Common name(s): star magnolia
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~4 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Magnolia stellata


Last updated:11 Jul 2022