Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Maurandya scandens

Family: plantaginaceae
Common name(s): trailing snapdragon
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 9 - 10

General resources

Links for Maurandya scandens


Last updated:06 Jul 2017