Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Melothria scabra

Family: cucurbitaceae
Common name(s): Mexican sour gherkin; mouse melon

General resources

Links for Melothria scabra


Last updated:06 Jul 2020