Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Mertensia paniculata

Family: boraginaceae
Common name(s): Tall Bluebells
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3b - 9

General resources

Links for Mertensia paniculata


Last updated:10 Jul 2022