Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Monarda bradburiana

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): eastern beebalm
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4~5b - 8

General resources

Links for Monarda bradburiana


Last updated:17 Jul 2022