Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Morina longifolia

Family: morinaceae
Common name(s): whorlflower
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 6 - 9

General resources

Links for Morina longifolia


Last updated:09 Jul 2022