Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Nepeta phyllochlamys

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): Catmint

General resources

Links for Nepeta phyllochlamys


Last updated:02 Jul 2017