Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Nepeta racemosa

Family: lamiaceae
Common name(s): catmint
Synonym(s): Nepeta mussinii
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~5 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Nepeta racemosa


Last updated:11 Jul 2022