Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Nymphaea hybrids

Family: nymphaeaceae
Common name(s): tropical waterlily
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 10 - 11

General resources

Links for Nymphaea -


Last updated:24 May 2017