Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Oenothera suffrutescens

Family: onagraceae
Common name(s): Scarlet Gaura
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 2

General resources

Links for Oenothera suffrutescens


Last updated:18 Jun 2022