Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Oenothera tetragona

Family: onagraceae
Common name(s): Sundrops
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 3~3b - 3~8

General resources

Links for Oenothera tetragona


Last updated:17 Jul 2022