Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Orbea decaisneana

Family: apocynaceae

General resources

Links for Orbea decaisneana

Orbea decaisneana subsp. hesperidum

Common name(s): Caralluma
Synonym(s): Caralluma hesperidum
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 11

Links


Last updated:05 Mar 2015