Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Orostachys malacophylla

Family: crassulaceae
Common name(s): Dun Ye Wa Song

General resources

Links for Orostachys malacophylla

Orostachys malacophylla var. iwarenge

Common name(s): Chinese Dunce Cap
Synonym(s): Orostachys iwarenge
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 9~10

Links


Last updated:07 Jul 2017