Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Osmunda japonica

Family: osmundaceae
Common name(s): Japanese royal fern

General resources

Links for Osmunda japonica


Last updated:02 Jul 2017