Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Parietaria pensylvanica

Family: urticaceae
Common name(s): Pennsylvania Pellitory

General resources

Links for Parietaria pensylvanica


Last updated:10 Jul 2022