Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Parnassia fimbriata

Family: parnassiaceae
Common name(s): Fringed Grass Of Parnassus
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 8

General resources

Links for Parnassia fimbriata

Parnassia fimbriata fimbriata

Links


Last updated:10 Jul 2022