Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Paspalum notatum

Family: poaceae
Common name(s): bahia grass

General resources

Links for Paspalum notatum

Paspalum notatum var. notatum


Last updated:18 Jun 2022