Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pedicularis attollens

Family: orobanchaceae
Common name(s): Baby Elephant's Head

General resources

Links for Pedicularis attollens


Last updated:22 Feb 2015