Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pedicularis canadensis

Family: orobanchaceae
Common name(s): Wood Betony
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 8~11

General resources

Links for Pedicularis canadensis

Pedicularis canadensis subsp. canadensis

Links


Last updated:17 Jul 2022