Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pedicularis groenlandica

Family: orobanchaceae
Common name(s): Elephant's Head Lousewort
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4b - 6

General resources

Links for Pedicularis groenlandica


Last updated:10 Jul 2022