Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pedicularis ornithorhyncha

Family: orobanchaceae
Common name(s): Bird's-Beak Lousewort

General resources

Links for Pedicularis ornithorhyncha


Last updated:18 Jun 2022