Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Pedicularis procera

Family: orobanchaceae
Common name(s): Gray's Lousewort; Giant Lousewort; Towering Lousewort
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4b

General resources

Links for Pedicularis procera


Last updated:04 Jul 2017