Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Penstemon acaulis

Family: plantaginaceae
Common name(s): Stemless Beardtongue
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4

General resources

Links for Penstemon acaulis


Last updated:02 Jul 2017