Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Penstemon crandallii

Family: plantaginaceae
Common name(s): Crandall's penstemon

General resources

Links for Penstemon crandallii

Penstemon crandallii subsp. glabrescens


Synonym(s): Penstemon glabrescens

Links


Last updated:04 Jul 2017