Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Penstemon glaber

Family: plantaginaceae
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 4 - 9

General resources

Links for Penstemon glaber

Penstemon glaber var. alpinus

Common name(s): sawsepal penstemon

Links

Penstemon glaber var. glaber

Links


Last updated:06 Jul 2020