Rob's plants
home garden plants wildlife seed photos
plant sale journal topics fun links guestbook

Rob's Plant Links

Penstemon × mexicali

Family: plantaginaceae
Common name(s): beardtongue
Hardiness ratings: USDA zone 5 - 8~9

General resources

Links for Penstemon × mexicali


Last updated:06 Jul 2020